INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jea Moon Lee vs. Blake Mott - H2H matches
17.08.23 | 2nd round | Blake Mott | Jea Moon Lee | 6-3, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | M25 Jakarta | Hard |
25.05.15 | 2nd round | Jea Moon Lee | Blake Mott | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Korea F2 | Hard |
Jea Moon Lee form & Blake Mott form
Jea Moon Lee - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yi Zhou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yi Zhou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anthony Susanto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 0-1, - Jea Moon Lee - retired | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 fin | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 4-1, Hikaru Shiraishi - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-76, 6-73 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Anseong - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Blake Mott - last matches
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Bolt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ethan Cook | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jack Loutit | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Charlie Camus | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Scott Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jose Statham | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 7-5, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-67, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jeremy Beale | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details |