MATCH
29.06.18 | 1/4 | Botic Van De Zandschulp | Andrew Watson | - walk over | Netherlands F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Botic Van De Zandschulp vs. Andrew Watson - H2H matches
29.06.18 | 1/4 | Botic Van De Zandschulp | Andrew Watson | Andrew Watson - walk over | match details | Netherlands F1 | Clay |
Botic Van De Zandschulp form & Andrew Watson form
Botic Van De Zandschulp - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gael Monfils | 1-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 5-7, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.24 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 4-6, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 7-65, 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 6-76, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 3rd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tommy Paul | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Andrew Watson - last matches
M25 Norman - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Zane Khan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Houston - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Grey Hamilton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
03.08.19 1/2 | vs. Ryan Peniston | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.19 1/2 | vs. Ryan Peniston | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Frederico Gil | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Luis Faria | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-1, Pavel Shumeiko - retired | match details | |
Ilkley Challenger - Grass | ||||
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Viktor Galovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Yunseong Chung | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 qual. | vs. Brydan Klein | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jose Olivares | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vero - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Bastian Malla | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details |