INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Brydan Klein vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva - H2H matches
04.08.14 | fin | Brydan Klein | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Spain F21 | Hard |
Brydan Klein form & Frederico Ferreira Silva form
Brydan Klein - last matches
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
08.03.20 fin | vs. Rio Noguchi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Launceston Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.02.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.01.20 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 6-78, 1-0, - Brydan Klein - retired | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 3rd round | vs. Steven Diez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-0, Dayne Kelly - retired | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Beran | 6-3, 6-71, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Bradley Mousley | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Aaron Addison | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Blake Mott | 4-6, 1-3, - Brydan Klein - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 2nd round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 7-5, 6-75, 2-4, - Brydan Klein - retired | match details |
Frederico Ferreira Silva - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-62, 7-65 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 5-7, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |