INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss vs. Ching-Mou Yu - H2H matches
31.03.14 | 1st round | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | Ching-Mou Yu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Malaysia F1 | Hard |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss form & Ching-Mou Yu form
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - last matches
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nathan Seateun | - | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Javier Marti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | Carlos Gimeno Valero - walk over | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 7-5, 2-6, 4-1, Jordi Samper-Montana - retired | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Biella Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 5-7, 0-2, - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - retired | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Ching-Mou Yu - last matches
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 7-5, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - retired | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | - Ching-Mou Yu - walk over | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 2 | vs. Liu Hui Retallick | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Seremban - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jose Statham | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 3-6, 7-5, 14-12 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Pietro Marino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Carpet | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 6-4, 2-6, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - retired | match details |