Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkmenistan
08.01.97, 27 years
11.350 $
08.01.97, 27 years
11.350 $
Charles Broom vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev - H2H matches
17.06.19 | q 1 | Charles Broom | Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M15 Balatonalmadi | Clay |
Charles Broom form & Isa Mammetgulyyev form
Charles Broom - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kyle Kang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-610, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | Alastair Gray - walk over | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Justin Boulais | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andres Martin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Martin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Isa Mammetgulyyev - last matches
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-65, Karim Ibrahim - retired | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 4-6, 7-62, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Filip Maric | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Matyas Metyko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Baja - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Vrba | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Stefano Pyringer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-73, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Kosec | 1-2, Ivan Kosec - retired | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Khin | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Julian Schubert | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Walton | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Zvonimir Oreskovic | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-71, 3-6 | match details |