MATCH
26.10.13 | q 2 | Claudio Grassi | Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-0, 6-0 | Casablanca Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Claudio Grassi | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
1st SERVE % | 25/50 (50%) | 18/38 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/25 (84%) | 8/18 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/25 (44%) | 4/20 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/38 (68%) | 18/50 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/88 (66%) | 30/88 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Claudio Grassi vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda - H2H matches
26.10.13 | q 2 | Claudio Grassi | Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Casablanca Challenger | Clay |
Claudio Grassi form & Guy Orly Iradukunda form
Claudio Grassi - last matches
M15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Gerhardt Marius Becker | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Stefano Parola | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F24 - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ilija Vucic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F2 - Carpet | ||||
16.03.15 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.15 1/4 | vs. Enzo Sommer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunisia F8 - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F3 - Hard | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F2 - Hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.15 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Casablanca Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.01.15 q 1 | vs. Houssam Sbaii | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.01.15 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 2-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
Mexico F15 - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Eric Quigley | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mexico F14 - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Lucas Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.14 1/4 | vs. Philip Bester | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
01.12.14 2nd round | vs. Julien Obry | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.14 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kenitra Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | - | match details | |
Meknes Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.09.14 q 2 | vs. Seydou Diallo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Tunisia F4 - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Marc Garcia-Roman | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Simo Rikalo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/4 | vs. Maxime Hamou | 1-4, - Claudio Grassi - retired | match details | |
Italy F29 - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Martin Vaisse | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Jacopo Stefanini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Cristian Carli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.08.14 q 2 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.14 q 1 | vs. Emin Agaev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Guy Orly Iradukunda - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 1-6, 0-4, - Guy Orly Iradukunda - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Bulte | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Creed Skinner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-75, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |