Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.06.94, 29 years
24.06.94, 29 years
Colin Van Beem vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - H2H matches
17.12.19 | qual. | Colin Van Beem | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Colin Van Beem form & Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov form
Colin Van Beem - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stefan Loncar | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Goran Radanovic | 3-6, 7-60, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Peter Makk | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-0, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 1/4 | vs. Adrian Obert | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 1-6, 6-3, 4-2, Henri Squire - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Benedict Kurz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ilya Lebedev (2003) | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
12.04.21 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 1-3, - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - retired | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Billy Harris | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Igor Trunov | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Rok Komac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Igor Saveljic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 3-6, 15-13 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |