USA
17.08.91, 32 years
15.419 $
17.08.91, 32 years
15.419 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
14.02.99, 25 years
14.02.99, 25 years
Conor Berg vs. Anze Arh - H2H matches
03.06.18 | q 2 | Conor Berg | Anze Arh | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | Turkey F22 | Clay |
Conor Berg form & Anze Arh form
Conor Berg - last matches
M25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jordan Sauer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-75, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Hadi Jamal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-75, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Adrian Barbu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 6-3, Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ystad - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-64, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-64, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Akishima - Carpet | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Shota Tange | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Trent Bryde | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Macsen Sisam | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Junior A. Ore | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tucson - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Claremont - Hard | ||||
05.02.19 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 5-7, 5-7 | match details |
Anze Arh - last matches
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |