MATCH
23.08.19 | 1/4 | Dan Added | Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Lambermont | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dan Added | Simon Beaupain | |
1st SERVE % | 31/50 (62%) | 26/53 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/31 (74%) | 12/26 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/19 (63%) | 16/27 (59%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/53 (47%) | 15/50 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/103 (58%) | 43/103 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dan Added | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Simon Beaupain | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Simon Beaupain | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Simon Beaupain | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Dan Added | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Simon Beaupain | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Dan Added | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Simon Beaupain | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Dan Added | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Simon Beaupain | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dan Added vs. Simon Beaupain - H2H matches
23.08.19 | 1/4 | Dan Added | Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Lambermont | Clay |
Dan Added form & Simon Beaupain form
Dan Added - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-74, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 2-0, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-63, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-65, 6-710, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Simon Beaupain - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-3, 6-74, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-4, 7-611 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Basile | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |