MATCH
14.11.11 | 1st round | Dane Propoggia | Michael Look | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Australia F12 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dane Propoggia vs. Michael Look - H2H matches
29.10.17 | qual. | Dane Propoggia | Michael Look | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Canberra Challenger | Hard |
25.03.13 | 1/4 | Dane Propoggia | Michael Look | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Australia F5 | Clay |
14.11.11 | 1st round | Dane Propoggia | Michael Look | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | Australia F12 | Hard |
Dane Propoggia form & Michael Look form
Dane Propoggia - last matches
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Karlo Kranic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Australia F2 - Grass | ||||
05.03.18 1st round | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australia F1 - Grass | ||||
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Babanine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 2 | vs. Liam Caruana | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.01.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jarryd Chaplin | - | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Gavin Van Peperzeel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.17 qual. | vs. Michael Look | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. David Barclay | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 2 | vs. Alexander Babanine | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Matthew Ebden | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australia F5 - Hard | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 0-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Australia F4 - Hard | ||||
19.09.17 2nd round | vs. Maverick Banes | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F2 - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Serbia F1 - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. David Szintai | 0-6, 0-2, - Dane Propoggia - retired | match details | |
Macedonia F2 - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Macedonia F1 - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Richard Gabb | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
China F10 - Hard | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Yecong He | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chinese Taipei - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chinese Taipei - Hard | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Singapore F3 - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Jacob Grills | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Yutaro Matsuzaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Singapore F2 - Hard | ||||
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Yuichi Ito | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Michael Look - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Yuga Tashiro | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kofu - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Tamaki Yamao | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.01.19 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.19 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. James Frawley | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 2 | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Harry Bourchier | Harry Bourchier - walk over | match details | |
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Jacob Grills | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Connor Johnson | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
05.10.18 1/2 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. David Barclay | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
28.09.18 1/2 | vs. Evan Hoyt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Edward Bourchier | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F5 - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Mustafa Ibraimi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indonesia F3 - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 fin | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.18 1/2 | vs. Daniel Nolan | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.18 1/4 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 7-63, 6-2 | match details |