Izrael
21.02.97, 27 years
21.02.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Daniel Dudockin vs. Motvey Radionov - H2H matches
22.05.17 | qual. | Daniel Dudockin | Motvey Radionov | 6-72, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Israel F8 | Hard |
12.10.15 | 1st round | Motvey Radionov | Daniel Dudockin | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | Israel F13 | Hard |
29.04.13 | q 1 | Daniel Dudockin | Motvey Radionov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Israel F8 | Hard |
Daniel Dudockin form & Motvey Radionov form
Daniel Dudockin - last matches
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Kento Yamada | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Luca Keist | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Almog Levi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-76, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-72, 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |