INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniel Evans vs. Marko Tepavac - H2H matches
04.05.15 | 1/4 | Daniel Evans | Marko Tepavac | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Egypt F17 | Hard |
Daniel Evans form & Marko Tepavac form
Daniel Evans - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-73, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-2, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jordan Thompson | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 6-78, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 4-1, - Daniel Evans - retired | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 3rd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 3-0, Mikhail Kukushkin - retired | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 fin | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.08.23 3rd round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Atlanta - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 2-6, 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details |
Marko Tepavac - last matches
M15 Budva - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-1, 3-2, - Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 4-6, 1-2, - Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 7-5, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Danijal Muminovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
12.08.21 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 6-4, 1-4, - Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.21 1/2 | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-2, 3-2, Max Wiskandt - retired | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-1, 3-1, Raphael Collignon - retired | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-2, 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.06.21 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |