INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniele Giorgini vs. Stefano Travaglia - H2H matches
21.07.14 | 1/4 | Daniele Giorgini | Stefano Travaglia | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Italy F24 | Clay |
Daniele Giorgini form & Stefano Travaglia form
Daniele Giorgini - last matches
Austria F1 - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 2nd round | vs. Bradley Mousley | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.07.16 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
17.03.16 2nd round | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | - | match details | |
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Pascal Brunner | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Croatia F15 - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 2-6, 2-3, - Daniele Giorgini - retired | match details | |
Croatia F14 - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.15 1/4 | vs. Peter Nagy | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Italy F23 - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F21 - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Alessandro Luisi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.15 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-65, 2-4, - Daniele Giorgini - retired | match details | |
Italy F20 - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Davide Della Tommasina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Italy F17 - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Francesco Picco | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Italy F16 - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F15 - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Italy F14 - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 fin | vs. Viktor Galovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Filippo Baldi | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.15 1/4 | vs. Gavin Van Peperzeel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.15 1/2 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F12 - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-72, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.15 1/4 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.04.15 qual. | vs. Karen Khachanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.15 q 2 | vs. Isak Arvidsson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Brasov Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Miki Jankovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.14 q 1 | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Stefano Travaglia - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-5, 3-6, 3-0, Jozef Kovalik - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |