MATCH
22.04.17 | fin | Danilo Petrovic | Zdenek Kolar | 7-63, 6-3 | Kazakhstan F4 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Danilo Petrovic | Zdenek Kolar | |
1st SERVE % | 45/66 (68%) | 48/79 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/45 (73%) | 30/48 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/21 (52%) | 15/31 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/79 (43%) | 22/66 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/145 (54%) | 67/145 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Danilo Petrovic vs. Zdenek Kolar - H2H matches
20.06.17 | 1st round | Zdenek Kolar | Danilo Petrovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Poprad Tatry | Clay |
22.04.17 | fin | Danilo Petrovic | Zdenek Kolar | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Kazakhstan F4 | Clay |
Danilo Petrovic form & Zdenek Kolar form
Danilo Petrovic - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
06.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-72, 6-76 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.21 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Losinj Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 2-5, - Danilo Petrovic - retired | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Salzburg Anif - Clay | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Ernests Gulbis | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.21 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 q 2 | vs. Oscar Otte | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 1-6, 0-2, - Danilo Petrovic - retired | match details | |
Rome 2 - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 1st round | vs. John Millman | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Belgrade Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Split 1 - Clay | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Andrea Collarini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.04.21 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Marbella Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mischa Zverev | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
13.03.21 q 1 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
01.03.21 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 2-5, - Danilo Petrovic - retired | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
22.02.21 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sardinia - Clay | ||||
17.10.20 1/2 | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.20 1/4 | vs. Federico Delbonis | 7-63, 6-1 | match details |
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |