MATCH
06.02.17 | qual. | Dante Gennaro | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Tunisia F5 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dante Gennaro vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - H2H matches
16.02.17 | 2nd round | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | Dante Gennaro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Tunisia F6 | Clay |
06.02.17 | qual. | Dante Gennaro | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F5 | Clay |
Dante Gennaro form & Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji form
Dante Gennaro - last matches
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Reus - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 2nd round | vs. Isaac Stoute | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Pere Riba | 2-1, Pere Riba - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 0-2, - Dante Gennaro - retired | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 0-1, - Dante Gennaro - retired | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F29 - Clay | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 6-77, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F37 - Clay | ||||
25.11.18 fin | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Dejan Katic | 6-4, 1-0, Dejan Katic - retired | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F36 - Clay | ||||
19.11.18 fin | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - last matches
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 0-6, 0-3, - Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - retired | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Stater | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Denzel Sibanda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Abayomi Oluseyi Philips | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-4, 2-1, Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 2 | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 1st round | vs. Elyes Marouani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 1-6, 7-69, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Schlieren - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 qual. | vs. Joel Kuster | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gian Gruenig | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastien Deridder | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Max Westphal | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details |