David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 11.03.2020

David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 11.03.2020 - M15 Kazan - compare

MATCH

11.03.201st roundDavid Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 6-3, 6-2 Russia M15 Kazan I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-2

David Jorda Sanchis
Spain
14.06.94, 25 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
13.05.90, 30 years







Mikhail Fufygin
Ivan Liutarevich
Belarus
20.02.96, 24 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Russia
24.05.96, 24 years




Roman Nashatyrkin
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin - head to head matches

11.03.201st roundDavid Jorda Sanchis/Ivan LiutarevichMikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin6-3, 6-2 match detailsRussia M15 Kazan I. hard

David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich - last matches

Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
12.03.20
1/4
vs. Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin6-3, 6-2 winmatch details

Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin - last matches

Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
11.03.20
1st round
vs. David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
13.02.20
1/4
vs. Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
21.01.20
1st round
vs. Oleksii Krutykh/Kristian Lozan6-75, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
09.01.20
1/4
vs. Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer6-72, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.01.20
1st round
vs. Quentin Folliot/Hugo Schott6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
18.11.19
1st round
vs. Simon Beaupain/Maxime Pauwels6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
18.11.19
1/4
vs. Zizou Bergs/Francesco Vilardo5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
11.11.19
1st round
vs. Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
11.11.19
1/4
vs. Simon Beaupain/Clement Geens6-75, 6-3, 9-11 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan M15 Karshi - Hard
07.10.19
1st round
vs. Matvey Minin/Alexander Zgirovsky6-0, 1-1, Matvey Minin/Alexander Zgirovsky - retiredwinmatch details
07.10.19
1/4
vs. Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
16.09.19
1st round
vs. Alexandr Binda/Matvey Khomentovskiy4-6, 6-4, 10-4 winmatch details
16.09.19
1/4
vs. Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov4-6, 6-3, 3-10 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
09.09.19
1st round
vs. Alexander Igoshin/Alexey Zakharov3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Ust - Hard
26.08.19
1/4
vs. Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.08.19
1st round
vs. Roman Blokhin/Victor Gurevich4-6, 6-4, 11-9 winmatch details
Belarus M15 Minsk - Hard
19.08.19
1/4
vs. Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.08.19
1st round
vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk6-3, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
29.07.19
1st round
vs. Aleksandr Bulitski/Nikoloz Davlianidze2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
15.07.19
1st round
vs. Olimjon Nabiev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Almaty - Hard
08.07.19
1/4
vs. Vladyslav Manafov/Evgeny Tyurnev7-62, 6-4 winmatch details
08.07.19
1/2
vs. Andrey Golubev/Konstantin Kravchuk4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.07.19
1st round
vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov/Viacheslav Yulik6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
03.06.19
1st round
vs. Antoine Escoffier/Hugo Grenier2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
06.05.19
1st round
vs. Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
06.05.19
1/4
vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan6-71, 6-75 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
29.04.19
1st round
vs. Bulat Galiev/Michalis Sakellaridis7-5, 6-72, 8-10 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
22.04.19
1st round
vs. Elliott Farmer/Emmanuel Luria6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
22.04.19
1/4
vs. Gorazd Srbljak/Paul Woerner1-6, 6-2, 7-10 lostmatch details
<