MATCH
11.08.14 | 2nd round | David Perez Sanz | Alexandre Sidorenko | 6-3, 7-65 | Belgium F11 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
David Perez Sanz vs. Alexandre Sidorenko - H2H matches
11.08.14 | 2nd round | David Perez Sanz | Alexandre Sidorenko | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | Belgium F11 | Clay |
David Perez Sanz form & Alexandre Sidorenko form
David Perez Sanz - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | - | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 0-5, - David Perez Sanz - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. John Echeverria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alexandre Sidorenko - last matches
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.02.17 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Michal Przysiezny | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
22.01.17 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
France F2 - I. hard | ||||
19.01.17 2nd round | vs. Romain Jouan | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mons Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 2-5, - Alexandre Sidorenko - retired | match details | |
02.10.16 q 2 | vs. Matwe Middelkoop | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.16 q 1 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
France F17 - Hard | ||||
09.09.16 1/4 | vs. Hugo Nys | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.08.16 1st round | vs. Grega Zemlja | 1-6, 1-4, - Alexandre Sidorenko - retired | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-71, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.16 q 2 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Furth Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.05.16 q 1 | vs. Caio Zampieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.16 q 2 | vs. Andrey Golubev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |