MATCH
01.05.06 | 1st round | Denis Matsukevitch | Alexander Kudryavtsev | 6-3, 7-65 | Uzbekistan F3 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denis Matsukevitch vs. Alexander Kudryavtsev - H2H matches
22.10.11 | q 1 | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Denis Matsukevitch | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | St. Petersburg | I. hard |
21.07.10 | 2nd round | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Denis Matsukevitch | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | Penza Challenger | Hard |
10.11.08 | qual. | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Denis Matsukevitch | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Dnepropetrovsk | I. hard |
16.04.07 | 1/2 | Denis Matsukevitch | Alexander Kudryavtsev | 7-65, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | Russia F2 | I. hard |
07.10.06 | q 1 | Denis Matsukevitch | Alexander Kudryavtsev | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | Moscow | Carpet |
07.08.06 | qual. | Denis Matsukevitch | Alexander Kudryavtsev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | St. Petersburg | Clay |
01.05.06 | 1st round | Denis Matsukevitch | Alexander Kudryavtsev | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | Uzbekistan F3 | Hard |
Denis Matsukevitch form & Alexander Kudryavtsev form
Denis Matsukevitch - last matches
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Houston Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-76, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Sardor Ergashev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nikola Cacic | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-74, 0-3, - Denis Matsukevitch - retired | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
03.03.18 1/2 | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F48 - Clay | ||||
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 0-1, - Denis Matsukevitch - retired | match details | |
Turkey F47 - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 2nd round | vs. Nikola Cacic | - | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Tan Acar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - Carpet | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alexander Kudryavtsev - last matches
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
17.09.17 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Di Wu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 1st round | vs. Marinko Matosevic | 7-64, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-72, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Grass | ||||
24.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.05.17 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Anning Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Andrej Martin | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Taipei City - Carpet | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Jimmy Wang | 6-4, 4-6, - Alexander Kudryavtsev - retired | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.17 q 1 | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Temur Ismailov | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Denys Molchanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Brescia Challenger - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Tommy Robredo | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 7-66, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Suzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.16 1/2 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 1-0, - Alexander Kudryavtsev - retired | match details | |
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Di Wu | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |