Ukraine
15.08.86, 37 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
12.08.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denis Milchenko vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - H2H matches
Denis Milchenko form & Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form
Denis Milchenko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mattia Rossi | 0-3, - Denis Milchenko - retired | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Barrios | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.01.20 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.01.20 q 1 | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
11.12.19 qual. | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
09.12.19 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Egypt F34 - Hard |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Pawel Zawisza | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Arnold Kokulewski | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Egypt F33 - Hard |
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Jonas Merckx | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Ukraine F6 - Hard |
03.10.16 1st round | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Ukraine F5 - Hard |
26.09.16 1st round | vs. Julian Onken | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
Ukraine F4 - Clay |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Malyshev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Oleksandr Varichenko | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Egypt F19 - Hard |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Egypt F18 - Hard |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Faizan Khuram | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Karim Hossam | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
Egypt F17 - Hard |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Chessari | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Egypt F16 - Hard |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Danes | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Egypt F15 - Hard |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Alexandru Danes | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Christopher Tasker | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Ukraine F3 - Clay |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Igor Karpovets | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Kostyantyn Kalchev | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 3-6, 6-2, 6-73 | | match details |
Ukraine F1 - Clay |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - last matches
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
25.05.21 q 2 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
31.08.20 qual. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
31.08.20 q 2 | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Jounieh - Clay |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Jounieh - Clay |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - retired | | match details |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Irpin - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |