INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dieter Kindlmann vs. Gianni Mina - H2H matches
30.05.11 | qual. | Dieter Kindlmann | Gianni Mina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Furth Challenger | Clay |
Dieter Kindlmann form & Gianni Mina form
Dieter Kindlmann - last matches
Germany F5 - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Bruno Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.12 2nd round | vs. Dominik Meffert | 5-7, - Dieter Kindlmann - retired | match details | |
Turkey F20 - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 1/4 | vs. Nikola Cacic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Daniel Geib | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.12 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Lavie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F19 - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 1/2 | vs. Florian Reynet | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.05.12 1st round | vs. Cahit Kapukiran | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.05.12 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.12 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Folie | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
14.05.12 fin | vs. Michael Linzer | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.05.12 q 2 | vs. Dominik Meffert | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
05.05.12 q 1 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
30.04.12 qual. | vs. David Goffin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.04.12 q 2 | vs. Simon Greul | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
28.04.12 q 1 | vs. Nils Langer | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Greece F3 - Carpet | ||||
16.04.12 fin | vs. Joshua Goodall | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.12 1/2 | vs. Patrik Rosenholm | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.12 2nd round | vs. George Von Massow | 4-0, George Von Massow - retired | match details | |
16.04.12 1/4 | vs. Dennis Bloemke | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Greece F1 - Carpet | ||||
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Paris Gemouchidis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/4 | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
02.04.12 2nd round | vs. Emanuele Molina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Portugal F1 - Hard | ||||
27.02.12 1st round | vs. Matthew Short | 3-2, - Dieter Kindlmann - retired | match details | |
Turkey F6 - Hard | ||||
13.02.12 2nd round | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 6-76, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Patrik Brydolf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F5 - Hard | ||||
06.02.12 1st round | vs. Oliver Golding | 7-63, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.12 2nd round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.12 1/2 | vs. Niels Desein | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.12 1/4 | vs. Marc Rath | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Gianni Mina - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Anze Arh | 7-62, 1-6, 2-3, - Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.01.20 1/4 | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 1-1, Sarp Agabigun - retired | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 0-1, - Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 0-6, 1-2, - Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Linus Frost | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Troyes - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
France F16 - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 2nd round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
France F15 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Le Gosier - Hard | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |