INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dimitar Kuzmanov vs. Roman Khassanov - H2H matches
16.03.15 | 1st round | Dimitar Kuzmanov | Roman Khassanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Turkey F11 | Hard |
Dimitar Kuzmanov form & Roman Khassanov form
Dimitar Kuzmanov - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Billy Harris | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-74, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-75, - Dimitar Kuzmanov - retired | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-73, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-77, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-2, 2-0, Ivan Gakhov - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Roman Khassanov - last matches
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | - Roman Khassanov - walk over | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 7-5, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, - Roman Khassanov - retired | match details | |
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 1-3, - Roman Khassanov - retired | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Sergey Betov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-76 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gerard Granollers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |