MATCH
21.09.16 | 2nd round | Djurabeck Karimov | Andrei Levine | 6-3, 6-3 | Kazakhstan F5 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Djurabeck Karimov | Andrei Levine | |
1st SERVE % | 31/53 (58%) | 34/54 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/31 (68%) | 16/34 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/22 (45%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/54 (56%) | 22/53 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/107 (57%) | 46/107 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 7 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.09.88, 35 years
29.404 $
11.09.88, 35 years
29.404 $
Djurabeck Karimov vs. Andrei Levine - H2H matches
21.09.16 | 2nd round | Djurabeck Karimov | Andrei Levine | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Kazakhstan F5 | Clay |
Djurabeck Karimov form & Andrei Levine form
Djurabeck Karimov - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-60, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 7-66, 10-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Andrei Levine - last matches
Tunisia F30 - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Anze Arh | 2-2, - Andrei Levine - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mounir Ferchichi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | - Andrei Levine - walk over | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, Evgenii Tiurnev - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Zhansultan Chembotayev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Thailand F6 - Hard | ||||
26.12.16 q 2 | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Thailand F5 - Hard | ||||
19.12.16 q 1 | vs. Akanit Pumjit | 7-610, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Thailand F4 - Hard | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 1-5, - Andrei Levine - retired | match details | |
12.12.16 q 2 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F48 - Hard | ||||
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Matteo Vialmin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Oduzhan Sady Parlak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F47 - Hard | ||||
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 2 | vs. Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Dylan Gee | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Burak Can Yilmaz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F46 - Hard | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Filipp Kekercheni | 3-6, 0-3, - Andrei Levine - retired | match details | |
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Carlone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Alexander Mozgovoy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F45 - Hard | ||||
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 2 | vs. Ben Gidoni | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Riccardo Stiglich | 3-6, 5-1, Riccardo Stiglich - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
05.10.16 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |