MATCH
24.07.20 | 1st round | Djurabeck Karimov | Bogdan Bobrov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-6 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
7-64 |
2 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 4-4 | |
5-4 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | (0) | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 3-3, 3-4, 4-5 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | (1) | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 3-3, 3-4, 4-5 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | (2) | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 3-3, 3-4, 4-5 | ||
(3) | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 3-3, 3-4, 4-5 | ||
(4) | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 3-3, 3-4, 4-5 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
4-6 | Bogdan Bobrov | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
10-6 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Djurabeck Karimov vs. Bogdan Bobrov - H2H matches
03.08.20 | 1st round | Bogdan Bobrov | Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
24.07.20 | 1st round | Djurabeck Karimov | Bogdan Bobrov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | ||
26.04.17 | 2nd round | Djurabeck Karimov | Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Uzbekistan F2 | Hard |
Djurabeck Karimov form & Bogdan Bobrov form
Djurabeck Karimov - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-60, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 7-66, 10-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Bogdan Bobrov - last matches
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Oliver Crawford | Oliver Crawford - walk over | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 4-1, Aziz Dougaz - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrien Berrut | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |