Russia
10.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
16.12.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dmitry Myagkov vs. Egor Baklanov - H2H matches
Dmitry Myagkov form & Egor Baklanov form
Dmitry Myagkov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Stepin | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Parnu - I. hard |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mathis Moysan | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Richards Emulins | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Moscow - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yan Sabanin | - | | match details |
M15 Moscow - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 6-73 | | match details |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Kazan - I. hard |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 0-6, 10-12 | | match details |
Pakistan F3 - Clay |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Pakistan F2 - Hard |
12.12.18 2nd round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Muhammad Shoaib | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
09.12.18 qual. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.12.18 q 2 | vs. Zaid Mujahid | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Pakistan F1 - Hard |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Estonia F3 - I. hard |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Masi Sarpola | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Estonia F2 - Carpet |
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Turkey F31 - Clay |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Niklas Guttau | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Turkey F30 - Clay |
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Turkey F29 - Clay |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Jim Walder | - | | match details |
Turkey F28 - Clay |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Ukraine F4 - Clay |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mykola Vaskul | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
Russia F7 - Clay |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Russia F6 - Clay |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nikita Sadilin | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Egor Baklanov - last matches
M15 Villena - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 3-6, 7-66, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Vienna - Clay |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Johannes Prammer | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Lodz - Clay |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-75, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sean Hess | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Poprad - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Vaise | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Most - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 1-6, 6-71 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Anastasiou | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 7-65, 6-76, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-72, 6-3, 1-10 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
31.08.20 q 2 | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
31.08.20 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 4-6, 0-3, - Egor Baklanov - retired | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Mykyta Markin | 6-0, 5-2, Mykyta Markin - retired | | match details |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Juraj Pivoluska | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Irpin - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Ukraine F4 - Clay |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Ukraine F3 - Clay |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nikita Revin | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Ukraine F2 - Clay |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Mykola Leshchynskyy | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Illya Malyarchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |