MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Dmitry Popko | Riccardo Bonadio |
1st SERVE % | 26/44 (59%) | 32/57 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/26 (92%) | 22/32 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 9/25 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/57 (46%) | 11/44 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/101 (58%) | 42/101 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Kazakhstan
24.10.96, 27 years
250 228
604.048 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
13.07.93, 30 years
310 179
455.013 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dmitry Popko vs. Riccardo Bonadio - H2H matches
Dmitry Popko form & Riccardo Bonadio form
Dmitry Popko - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay |
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Rybakov | Alex Rybakov - walk over | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Feira - Hard |
17.03.24 fin | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 7-61, 6-75, 7-63 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Recife - Clay |
10.03.24 fin | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | | match details |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Naples - Clay |
25.02.24 fin | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Palm - Clay |
19.02.24 fin | vs. Andres Andrade | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | | match details |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-61, 6-2 | | match details |
16.02.24 1/2 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sunrise - Clay |
11.02.24 fin | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-79, 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Riccardo Bonadio - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | | match details |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Tenerife 3 - Hard |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-75, 6-75 | | match details |
Tenerife 2 - Hard |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 7-5, 7-62 | | match details |
Maia Challenger - Clay |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Valencia Challenger - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Santa Fe - Clay |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-75, 5-7 | | match details |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Braga Challenger - Clay |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-77, 4-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Genova Challenger - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
New York - Hard |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-710, 7-63, 3-6 | | match details |
Como Challenger - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 6-0, 6-74 | | match details |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 2-6, 6-713 | | match details |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Liberec Challenger - Clay |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Tampere Challenger - Clay |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 5-7, 6-5, - Riccardo Bonadio - retired | | match details |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Iasi Challenger - Clay |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Cristian Garin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | | match details |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |