MATCH
04.09.17 | 1st round | Dmytro Kamynin | Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-0 | Ukraine F5 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dmytro Kamynin | Illya Beloborodko | |
1st SERVE % | 33/52 (63%) | 24/48 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/33 (76%) | 14/24 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 10/24 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/8 (13%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/48 (50%) | 18/52 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/100 (58%) | 42/100 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 10 |
ACES | 3 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
28.10.89, 34 years
14.773 $
28.10.89, 34 years
14.773 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Dmytro Kamynin vs. Illya Beloborodko - H2H matches
04.09.17 | 1st round | Dmytro Kamynin | Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Ukraine F5 | Clay |
Dmytro Kamynin form & Illya Beloborodko form
Dmytro Kamynin - last matches
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. David Volfson | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-71, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 3-6, 0-3, - Dmytro Kamynin - retired | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 6-3, 2-1, Stanislav Poplavskyy - retired | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
24.05.18 1/4 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 7-65, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Bogdan Didenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anatoliy Voloshyn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Javier Araya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Ukraine F5 - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 1/4 | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.17 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Mirzonizhotov | 6-0, 3-0, Mikhail Mirzonizhotov - retired | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |