MATCH
22.11.17 | 1st round | Dominik Kellovsky | Marek Semjan | 6-3, 7-67 | Czech Republic | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Dominik Kellovsky | Marek Semjan | |
1st SERVE % | 44/88 (50%) | 36/60 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/44 (80%) | 29/36 (81%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/44 (48%) | 12/24 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/5 (40%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/60 (32%) | 32/88 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/148 (51%) | 73/148 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 8 | 11 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dominik Kellovsky vs. Marek Semjan - H2H matches
06.03.18 | 1st round | Dominik Kellovsky | Marek Semjan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Qatar F2 | Hard |
22.11.17 | 1st round | Dominik Kellovsky | Marek Semjan | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | Czech Republic | I. hard |
11.08.16 | 1st round | Dominik Kellovsky | Marek Semjan | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | Slovakia F3 | Clay |
27.07.16 | 1st round | Dominik Kellovsky | Marek Semjan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Slovakia F1 | Clay |
Dominik Kellovsky form & Marek Semjan form
Dominik Kellovsky - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-1, 3-6, 0-3, - Dominik Kellovsky - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 7-5, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Arda Azkara | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 5-1, Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Marek Semjan - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Eric Morris | 7-65, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dominik Recek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-3, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 5-7, 0-3, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Selecky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 0-1, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Roger Rogowski | 2-6, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gyula - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 1-4, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |