Germany
21.05.99, 24 years
21.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Dominique Graf vs. Sebastian Sorger - H2H matches
23.08.20 | q 1 | Dominique Graf | Sebastian Sorger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Anif | Clay |
Dominique Graf form & Sebastian Sorger form
Dominique Graf - last matches
Sebastian Sorger - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. David Fix | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 7-5, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details |