MATCH
31.01.19 | 2nd round | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Palmanova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Imanol Lopez Morillo | |
1st SERVE % | 25/51 (49%) | 25/39 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/25 (76%) | 11/25 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/26 (54%) | 4/14 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/39 (62%) | 18/51 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/90 (63%) | 33/90 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dragos Nicolae Madaras vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo - H2H matches
31.01.19 | 2nd round | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M15 Palmanova | Clay |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras form & Imanol Lopez Morillo form
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 fin | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-60, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Skopje Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-0, 4-0, Mubarak Shannan Zayid - retired | match details |
Imanol Lopez Morillo - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 0-1, - Imanol Lopez Morillo - retired | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-61, Alex Marti Pujolras - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |