INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Duje Ajdukovic vs. Guy Den Heijer - H2H matches
18.03.18 | q 2 | Duje Ajdukovic | Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Greece F4 | Hard |
03.03.18 | q 1 | Duje Ajdukovic | Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Greece F2 | Hard |
Duje Ajdukovic form & Guy Den Heijer form
Duje Ajdukovic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Guy Den Heijer - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 7-63, 6-74 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-6, Yousef Khamis - retired | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Raffael Schaer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-3, Guy Den Ouden - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 5-7, 7-63, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 3-0, Alexander Orlov - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | match details |