MATCH
12.10.15 | 1st round | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-2 | Belarus F3 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Maxim Ratniuk | |
1st SERVE % | 22/44 (50%) | 25/40 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 14/25 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/22 (73%) | 4/15 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/40 (55%) | 13/44 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/84 (63%) | 31/84 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dzmitry Zhyrmont vs. Maxim Ratniuk - H2H matches
06.03.18 | 1st round | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Russia F2 | I. hard |
12.10.15 | 1st round | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Belarus F3 | I. hard |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont form & Maxim Ratniuk form
Dzmitry Zhyrmont - last matches
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Issei Okamura | 3-0, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 2-6, 3-3, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
26.04.18 1/4 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-3, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0, Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 1/4 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/2 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.18 1/4 | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.18 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
10.03.18 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 3-0, Evgenii Tiurnev - retired | match details | |
09.03.18 1/2 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-1, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
22.02.18 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Maxim Ratniuk - last matches
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Rapaeli Khatchapuridze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 2 | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Luis Francisco | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Danil Spasibo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-2, Marko Topo - retired | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Danil Spasibo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 6-3, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 7-62, 6-72, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-0, 3-0, Igor Kudriashov - retired | match details | |
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-4, 6-75, 12-10 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Maksim Starostin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |