MATCH
01.06.17 | 1/4 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Temur Ismailov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Uzbekistan F3 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Temur Ismailov | |
1st SERVE % | 55/73 (75%) | 60/93 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/55 (73%) | 40/60 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/18 (61%) | 12/33 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/93 (44%) | 22/73 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/166 (55%) | 74/166 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 9 | 12 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dzmitry Zhyrmont vs. Temur Ismailov - H2H matches
01.06.17 | 1/4 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Temur Ismailov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Uzbekistan F3 | Hard |
28.07.14 | 1st round | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Temur Ismailov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Kazakhstan F10 | Hard |
16.07.12 | 2nd round | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Temur Ismailov | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | Kazakhstan F7 | Hard |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont form & Temur Ismailov form
Dzmitry Zhyrmont - last matches
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Issei Okamura | 3-0, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 2-6, 3-3, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
26.04.18 1/4 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-3, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0, Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 1/4 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/2 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.18 1/4 | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.18 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
10.03.18 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 3-0, Evgenii Tiurnev - retired | match details | |
09.03.18 1/2 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-1, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
22.02.18 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Temur Ismailov - last matches
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | match details | |
USA F18 - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F16 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F14 - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F6 - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 0-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
USA F5 - Clay | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F4 - Clay | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 qual. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chase E. Perez-Blanco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Flavio Matteoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.01.18 | vs. Giacomo Pezzoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 0-5, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 0-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 1-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-4, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 1-3, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
01.06.17 1/4 | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |