Izrael
12.12.97, 26 years
12.12.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
16.03.84, 40 years
16.03.84, 40 years
Edan Bakshi vs. Dor Wertheimer - H2H matches
29.04.18 | q 2 | Edan Bakshi | Dor Wertheimer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Israel F5 | Hard |
Edan Bakshi form & Dor Wertheimer form
Edan Bakshi - last matches
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Oz Daniel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Noam Avichai Yzrael | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Tigre Hank | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-713, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Orel Ovil | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Matteo Viola | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Dekel Bar | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Derei | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Dor Wertheimer - last matches
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Meitar - Hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jaden Weekes | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Itay Shpindler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Earle | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Earle | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Berry | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Michael-John Every | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.18 q 1 | vs. Victor Putter | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Joshua Luck | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |