INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Edoardo Eremin vs. Daniele Capecchi - H2H matches
11.05.15 | 1st round | Edoardo Eremin | Daniele Capecchi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Italy F9 | Clay |
28.07.14 | 1st round | Daniele Capecchi | Edoardo Eremin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Italy F25 | Clay |
Edoardo Eremin form & Daniele Capecchi form
Edoardo Eremin - last matches
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
19.06.21 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-66, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 0-1, - Edoardo Eremin - retired | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 fin | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.21 1/2 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Daniele Capecchi - last matches
M25 Rome - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Reggio - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 7-65, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Torello - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-73, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.09.22 fin | vs. Dominik Boehler | 7-65, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details |