INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Edoardo Eremin vs. Pascal Brunner - H2H matches
08.06.15 | fin | Edoardo Eremin | Pascal Brunner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Slovenia F2 | Clay |
Edoardo Eremin form & Pascal Brunner form
Edoardo Eremin - last matches
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
19.06.21 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-66, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 0-1, - Edoardo Eremin - retired | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 fin | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.21 1/2 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Pascal Brunner - last matches
Hungary F7 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bastian Malla | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 1/4 | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F4 - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Lenny Hampel | - Pascal Brunner - walk over | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Levente Godry | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Clay | ||||
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Croatia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | - Pascal Brunner - walk over | match details | |
08.03.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F5 - Clay | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cipolla | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Clay | ||||
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |