Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
19.11.99, 24 years
13.162 $
19.11.99, 24 years
13.162 $
Edoardo Lavagno vs. Dhruv Sunish - H2H matches
19.09.19 | 2nd round | Edoardo Lavagno | Dhruv Sunish | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Edoardo Lavagno form & Dhruv Sunish form
Edoardo Lavagno - last matches
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-2, 6-70, 6-2 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 7-64, Mate Valkusz - retired | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-0, 4-1, Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details |
Dhruv Sunish - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Alex Jones | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Carson Gates | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.21 q 1 | vs. Nathan Chavez | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Christian Lakoseljac | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Indore - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Paras Dahiya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 2 | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 qual. | vs. Marco Miceli | 7-64, 0-6, 12-14 | match details | |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Rawi Yosef | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.21 qual. | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.21 q 2 | vs. Adam Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kolkata - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 7-64, 6-711, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Carles Hernandez | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. William Bushamuka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Luck | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |