MATCH
15.07.19 | qual. | Edoardo Lavagno | Domagoj Biljesko | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Kramsach | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Edoardo Lavagno | Domagoj Biljesko | |
1st SERVE % | 38/40 (95%) | 60/71 (85%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/38 (74%) | 31/60 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 1/2 (50%) | 2/11 (18%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/71 (54%) | 11/40 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/111 (60%) | 44/111 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Edoardo Lavagno vs. Domagoj Biljesko - H2H matches
15.07.19 | qual. | Edoardo Lavagno | Domagoj Biljesko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Kramsach | Clay |
Edoardo Lavagno form & Domagoj Biljesko form
Edoardo Lavagno - last matches
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-2, 6-70, 6-2 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 7-64, Mate Valkusz - retired | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-0, 4-1, Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details |
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |