INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Edoardo Lavagno vs. Joao Monteiro - H2H matches
02.12.19 | q 2 | Edoardo Lavagno | Joao Monteiro | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Edoardo Lavagno form & Joao Monteiro form
Edoardo Lavagno - last matches
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-2, 6-70, 6-2 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 7-64, Mate Valkusz - retired | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-0, 4-1, Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details |
Joao Monteiro - last matches
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
07.11.20 2nd round | vs. Viktor Galovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.20 1/4 | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Terence Das | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Clezar | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Setubal - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 3-6, 1-4, - Joao Monteiro - retired | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-77, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Joao Sousa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-73, 3-3, - Joao Monteiro - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 fin | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Adam Moundir | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Crespi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |