Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.09.00, 23 years
06.09.00, 23 years
Edoardo Lavagno vs. Viacheslav Yulik - H2H matches
21.10.19 | q 2 | Edoardo Lavagno | Viacheslav Yulik | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Edoardo Lavagno form & Viacheslav Yulik form
Edoardo Lavagno - last matches
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-2, 6-70, 6-2 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 7-64, Mate Valkusz - retired | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-0, 4-1, Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details |
Viacheslav Yulik - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-1, Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 7-66, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | match details |