Italy
23.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
30.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Edoardo Sardella vs. Artur Kulibaba - H2H matches
Edoardo Sardella form & Artur Kulibaba form
Edoardo Sardella - last matches
Italy F25 - Hard |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Italy F23 - Clay |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Austria F6 - Clay |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-74 | | match details |
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.08.18 q 2 | vs. Matteo Curci | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | | match details |
Italy F19 - Clay |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Austria F2 - Clay |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Corioni | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Joy Vigani | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maxence Broville | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Austria F1 - Clay |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Tunisia F25 - Clay |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Italy F13 - Clay |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hungary F3 - Clay |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Marko Ilic | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Italy F10 - Clay |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Augusto Virgili | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Hungary F1 - Clay |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Borut Sraj | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
Croatia F3 - Clay |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Mike Urbanija | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.18 q 1 | vs. Charly Zick | 5-7, 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Tunisia F9 - Hard |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F8 - Hard |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Tunisia F37 - Clay |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F36 - Clay |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Artur Kulibaba - last matches
M15 Parnu - I. hard |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - walk over | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Moaz Assaf | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Parnu - Clay |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Borja Miralles | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 2 | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Irpin - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Minsk - Hard |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
Estonia F2 - Carpet |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Turkey F31 - Clay |
08.10.18 q 2 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 0-6, 6-1, 6-76 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hungary F7 - Clay |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
Hungary F6 - Clay |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Slovakia F3 - Clay |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Michal Selecky | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |