MATCH
31.08.16 | 2nd round | Egor Gerasimov | Ilya Lebedev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Russia F7 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Egor Gerasimov | Ilya Lebedev | |
1st SERVE % | 61/95 (64%) | 35/65 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 45/61 (74%) | 24/35 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/34 (47%) | 20/30 (67%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 2/12 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/65 (32%) | 34/95 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/160 (51%) | 78/160 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Egor Gerasimov vs. Ilya Lebedev - H2H matches
31.08.16 | 2nd round | Egor Gerasimov | Ilya Lebedev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Russia F7 | I. hard |
07.09.15 | 2nd round | Egor Gerasimov | Ilya Lebedev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Russia F8 | Clay |
Egor Gerasimov form & Ilya Lebedev form
Egor Gerasimov - last matches
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Margaroli | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 7-65, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, - Egor Gerasimov - retired | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Li Tu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Ilya Lebedev - last matches
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F8 - I. hard | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F7 - I. hard | ||||
31.08.16 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
03.08.16 1st round | vs. Frederik Press | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.16 fin | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.16 1/2 | vs. Victor Baluda | 7-63, 2-0, Victor Baluda - retired | match details | |
29.07.16 1/4 | vs. Anton Galkin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Lithuania F1 - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-0, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Clay | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 5-7, 0-1, - Ilya Lebedev - retired | match details | |
Russia F2 - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 2nd round | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Bulgaria F3 - Clay | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Winston Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bulgaria F2 - Clay | ||||
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F11 - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Siciliano | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F6 - Carpet | ||||
25.03.16 1/4 | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 3-6, 7-610, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. Anton Galkin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.16 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F5 - Carpet | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Evgeny Elistratov | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F4 - Carpet | ||||
09.03.16 2nd round | vs. Sam Barry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Bogdan Didenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F3 - Carpet | ||||
12.02.16 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.16 2nd round | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details |