MATCH
05.07.20 | 1st round | Elliot Benchetrit | Dustin Brown | 17-11, 18-7, 12-15 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elliot Benchetrit vs. Dustin Brown - H2H matches
05.07.20 | 1st round | Elliot Benchetrit | Dustin Brown | 17-11, 18-7, 12-15 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Elliot Benchetrit form & Dustin Brown form
Elliot Benchetrit - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 2-6, 1-2, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-4, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Dustin Brown - last matches
Stuttgart - Grass | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Split 2 - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Split 1 - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.21 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.21 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-72, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Biella 4 - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 3 - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.01.21 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.21 q 2 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.10.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-73, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.09.20 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Fernando Verdasco | 19-16, 20-13, 16-20 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 18-12, 13-17, 13-14 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 21-10, 13-19, 15-17 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 11-17, 7-18, 15-12 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Feliciano Lopez | 15-11, 11-19, 19-11 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 10-23, 5-20, 13-18 | match details | |
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 19-18, 14-17, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Berrettini | 10-14, 13-12, 1-6 | match details | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 3rd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |