Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
01.02.96, 28 years
01.02.96, 28 years
Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Davide Albertoni - H2H matches
02.04.18 | qual. | Enrico Dalla Valle | Davide Albertoni | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F12 | Hard |
Enrico Dalla Valle form & Davide Albertoni form
Enrico Dalla Valle - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 5-4, - Enrico Dalla Valle - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |