MATCH
01.05.18 | 1st round | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Henri Laaksonen | 6-0, 6-4 | Savannah Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Enrique Lopez-Perez | Henri Laaksonen | |
1st SERVE % | 30/56 (54%) | 30/48 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/30 (67%) | 13/30 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/26 (58%) | 8/18 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/48 (56%) | 21/56 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/104 (60%) | 42/104 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Henri Laaksonen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Henri Laaksonen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Henri Laaksonen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Henri Laaksonen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Henri Laaksonen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Henri Laaksonen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Henri Laaksonen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Henri Laaksonen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrique Lopez-Perez vs. Henri Laaksonen - H2H matches
01.05.18 | 1st round | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Henri Laaksonen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Savannah Challenger | Clay |
Enrique Lopez-Perez form & Henri Laaksonen form
Enrique Lopez-Perez - last matches
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 3rd round | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 3rd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Carpet | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
19.09.19 3rd round | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan King | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.19 3rd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. James Ward | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 2nd round | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-76, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Andrew Harris | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 3rd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 3rd round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 1-4, - Enrique Lopez-Perez - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Henri Laaksonen - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 1-3, - Henri Laaksonen - retired | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 0-5, - Henri Laaksonen - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-75, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 4-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 0-6, - Henri Laaksonen - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
Bratislava 1 - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Troisdorf Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Kicker | - Henri Laaksonen - walk over | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-3, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Federico Gaio | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Vilnius Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 2-6, 0-0, - Henri Laaksonen - retired | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |