MATCH
31.01.18 | 1st round | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Vadim Alekseenko | 6-4, 6-0 | Turkey F4 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Enrique Lopez-Perez | Vadim Alekseenko | |
1st SERVE % | 34/51 (67%) | 40/56 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/34 (76%) | 21/40 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/56 (52%) | 14/51 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/107 (62%) | 41/107 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
2-2 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-0 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrique Lopez-Perez vs. Vadim Alekseenko - H2H matches
31.01.18 | 1st round | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Vadim Alekseenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Turkey F4 | Clay |
19.12.17 | 1st round | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Vadim Alekseenko | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Pakistan F3 | Clay |
Enrique Lopez-Perez form & Vadim Alekseenko form
Enrique Lopez-Perez - last matches
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 3rd round | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 3rd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Carpet | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
19.09.19 3rd round | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan King | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.19 3rd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. James Ward | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 2nd round | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-76, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Andrew Harris | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 3rd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 3rd round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 1-4, - Enrique Lopez-Perez - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Vadim Alekseenko - last matches
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | - Vadim Alekseenko - walk over | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Romania F10 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F9 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-79 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-1, Franco Feitt - retired | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Romania F2 - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-74 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F18 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Mate Delic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |