Spain
05.07.00, 23 years
05.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
24.10.95, 28 years
11.435 $
24.10.95, 28 years
11.435 $
Enrique Luque Rico vs. Flemming Peters - H2H matches
28.01.18 | q 2 | Enrique Luque Rico | Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Spain F3 | Clay |
Enrique Luque Rico form & Flemming Peters form
Enrique Luque Rico - last matches
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F22 - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Paul Cayre | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Spain F16 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F13 - Hard | ||||
01.06.18 1/4 | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 0-3, - Enrique Luque Rico - retired | match details | |
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 7-67, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Ioannis Papounidis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Jan Pallares Monreal | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Portugal F1 - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.18 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F4 - Clay | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F3 - Clay | ||||
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F2 - Clay | ||||
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F1 - Clay | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Clay | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Alexandru Danes | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-65, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F36 - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Marc Giner | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Youssef Messaoud | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Flemming Peters - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lilian Breut | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | Jumpei Yamasaki - walk over | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Gangov | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details |