MATCH
27.01.18 | q 1 | Enrique Luque Rico | Matvey Khomentovskiy | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spain F3 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Spain
05.07.00, 23 years
05.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Enrique Luque Rico vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy - H2H matches
27.01.18 | q 1 | Enrique Luque Rico | Matvey Khomentovskiy | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Spain F3 | Clay |
Enrique Luque Rico form & Matvey Khomentovskiy form
Enrique Luque Rico - last matches
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F22 - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Paul Cayre | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Spain F16 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F13 - Hard | ||||
01.06.18 1/4 | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 0-3, - Enrique Luque Rico - retired | match details | |
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 7-67, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Ioannis Papounidis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Jan Pallares Monreal | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Portugal F1 - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.18 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F4 - Clay | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F3 - Clay | ||||
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F2 - Clay | ||||
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F1 - Clay | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Clay | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Alexandru Danes | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-65, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Tunisia F36 - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Marc Giner | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Matvey Khomentovskiy - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 3-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-75, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Matteo Lugari | 6-715, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Gleb Blekher | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-73, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |