MATCH
06.09.16 | 1st round | Evgeny Karlovskiy | Ilya Lebedev | 6-2, 6-4 | Russia F8 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Evgeny Karlovskiy | Ilya Lebedev | |
1st SERVE % | 42/57 (74%) | 28/52 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/42 (74%) | 16/28 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/15 (33%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/52 (54%) | 21/57 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/109 (59%) | 45/109 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgeny Karlovskiy vs. Ilya Lebedev - H2H matches
06.09.16 | 1st round | Evgeny Karlovskiy | Ilya Lebedev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Russia F8 | I. hard |
Evgeny Karlovskiy form & Ilya Lebedev form
Evgeny Karlovskiy - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-71, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-73, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-2, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rethin Pranav Senthil Kumar | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 5-7, 4-5, - Evgeny Karlovskiy - retired | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cooper Williams | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | - | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-64, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Ilya Lebedev - last matches
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F8 - I. hard | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F7 - I. hard | ||||
31.08.16 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
03.08.16 1st round | vs. Frederik Press | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.16 fin | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.16 1/2 | vs. Victor Baluda | 7-63, 2-0, Victor Baluda - retired | match details | |
29.07.16 1/4 | vs. Anton Galkin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Lithuania F1 - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-0, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Clay | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 5-7, 0-1, - Ilya Lebedev - retired | match details | |
Russia F2 - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 2nd round | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Bulgaria F3 - Clay | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Winston Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bulgaria F2 - Clay | ||||
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F11 - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Siciliano | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F6 - Carpet | ||||
25.03.16 1/4 | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 3-6, 7-610, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. Anton Galkin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.16 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F5 - Carpet | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Evgeny Elistratov | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F4 - Carpet | ||||
09.03.16 2nd round | vs. Sam Barry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Bogdan Didenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F3 - Carpet | ||||
12.02.16 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.16 2nd round | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details |