MATCH
04.07.17 | 1st round | Evgenii Tiurnev | Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-3, 6-0 | Russia F3 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Evgenii Tiurnev | Dmitry Mnushkin | |
1st SERVE % | 14/34 (41%) | 28/47 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/14 (100%) | 12/28 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/20 (70%) | 8/19 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/47 (57%) | 6/34 (18%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/81 (68%) | 26/81 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 9 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgenii Tiurnev vs. Dmitry Mnushkin - H2H matches
04.07.17 | 1st round | Evgenii Tiurnev | Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Russia F3 | Hard |
Evgenii Tiurnev form & Dmitry Mnushkin form
Evgenii Tiurnev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-0, Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denis Petak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 5-0, Eliakim Coulibaly - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | Denys Klok - walk over | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Dmitry Mnushkin - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-1, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Luca Margaroli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 7-64, 2-4, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
14.12.17 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Yuichi Ito | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Authom | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anton Pavlov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Manuel Bellutti | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Caio Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Filippo Mora | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Oleg Kurbatov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Tikhon Markov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 fin | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |