MATCH
25.01.20 | 1/2 | Evgenii Tiurnev | Maxim Ratniuk | 7-63, 7-63 | M15 Kazan | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Evgenii Tiurnev | Maxim Ratniuk | |
1st SERVE % | 46/78 (59%) | 46/90 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/46 (89%) | 37/46 (80%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/32 (53%) | 21/44 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/8 (13%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/90 (36%) | 20/78 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/168 (54%) | 78/168 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 22 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-4 | |
5-5 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-6 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 3-2, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
3-4 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-5 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-6 | Maxim Ratniuk | |
0-0 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgenii Tiurnev vs. Maxim Ratniuk - H2H matches
25.01.20 | 1/2 | Evgenii Tiurnev | Maxim Ratniuk | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | M15 Kazan | I. hard |
14.03.18 | 2nd round | Maxim Ratniuk | Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | Russia F3 | I. hard |
Evgenii Tiurnev form & Maxim Ratniuk form
Evgenii Tiurnev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-0, Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denis Petak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 5-0, Eliakim Coulibaly - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | Denys Klok - walk over | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Maxim Ratniuk - last matches
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Rapaeli Khatchapuridze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 2 | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Luis Francisco | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Danil Spasibo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-2, Marko Topo - retired | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Danil Spasibo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 6-3, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 7-62, 6-72, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-0, 3-0, Igor Kudriashov - retired | match details | |
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-4, 6-75, 12-10 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Maksim Starostin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |